2016 Artists and Crafters

Click here for a brochure of this year's Artists and Crafters.

Country Crafts
 
Karen Adamski
www.etsy.com/shop/1ofakindbabybunting
 
Dan Atkinson
 
Sherri Baderstscher
 
Karen Bernabe
 
Jim Billmeyer
 
Linda Buday
 
Nitta Charnon
www.etsy.com/shop/4Sistershandcrafts?ref=hdr_shop_menu
 
Brenda Chester
 
Sandy Coenen
 
Yesica Coria
 
Lauren Ehrenfeld
 
Judy Eudaly
 
Laura Foster
 
Jodie Gariety
 
Mary Greensburg
 
Amy Greer
 
Dennis Gustafson
 
Rose Halik
 
Cathy Hildebrandt
 
JoAnn Humberg
 
Karen Jochimsen-Verthein
 
Dave & Deb Johnston
 
Melissa Klapper
 
Sandra Kloehn
 
Sue Knox
 
Elizabeth Koenig
 
Kim Kopac
 
Mark Lambrecht
 
Julie Larsen
 
Jerry Lee
 
Cindi Lockerby
 
Lynda Louis
 
Kit Maikowski
 
Leanne Malzewski
 
Linda Menge
 
Debra Michalski
 
Lori Mrelenz-Krause
 
Alicia Miklavicic-Franz
 
Debora Moon
 
Tom Moran
 
Sandra Muldoon
 
Vicki Nash
 
Denise Nerdahl
 
Janine Netzel
 
Terry Ninneman
 
Kim Nowak
 
Sherrie Ostercamp
 
Cheryl Parker
 
Victoria Patterson
 
Tracy Potrzebowski
 
Heather Ramsay
 
Sue Reimund
www.StonedBirdhouse.com 
 
Elizabeth Rieck
 
Keith & Becky Rife
 
Phillip Rozanski
 
Pam Schaefer
www.MistletoeMemories.com
 
Paul Schierl
 www.schierlwoodworking.com
 
John Schmid
 
Linda Silver
www.mydarlindolls.com
 
Connie Sixel
 
Steve Smith
 
Kathleen Stoltenberg
 
Jeff Strike
 
Adrianne Stupar
 
Troy Thomas
fishface.com
 
Tracy Valenta
www.goodearthsoap.com 
 
Marilyn Vander Meer
 
Susan Wagner
 
Cheryl Werner
 
Janet White
 
Deb Whittenberger
 
Kathy Williamson
 
Mary Woods
 
Carol Zarnstorff
 
Debbie Zwickey Landgraf
 
 
Fine Arts
 
Amy Austin
 
Bill Bass
 
Steven Baughman
 
Jeff Bertrandt
 
Tom Bolfert
 
Cherie Burbach
cherieburbach.com
 
Jerry Busateri
 
Regina Curtis
 
Margaret Dahms
 
Andrea Del Baso Fell
 
Drazen Dupor
 
Pete & Jane Dutter
 
Jerry Gadamas
 
Michael Ctapinski
 
Carrie Griesemer
 
Steve & Paula Hagenson
 
David Hipwell
 
William Holaday
 
Kathleen Kelly
 
William Koelpin
 
George Kovach
 
Lamont Kraft
www.naturesedgebykraft.com
 
Jean Kriedeman
 
Tina Kutalek
 
Tom Lazar
www.LazarArt.com
 
NicoleLilyquist
www.nicolelilyquist.com
 
Terri Lockwood
www.terrilockwood.com
 
Victor Marsh
www.marshlandproductions.com
 
Linda & Vern Medeen
 
William Millonig
 
Amelia Nowak
farmhouspaintings.etsy.com
 
Christina Plichta
 
Priscilla Powers
Priscillapowers.weebly.com
 
Laurie Prestby
 
Dan Prindiville
 
Kristin Quackenbush
www.kristinQglassart.com
 
Carole Robb
 
Lynn Roeger
 
Babs Schnabl
 
Jean Simonsen
 
James Steeno
 
Linda Strickland   
 
Vicki Strobel
 
Brennan Thorgerson
 
Samuel Timm
 
Jay Wennersten
 
Anton Wirtz
 
 
Fine Crafts
 
Richard Abraham
 
Cathy Adamus
 
Patricia Barrett
 
Kathleen Bass
 
Randy Belongia
 
Mickey Beth
 
Lanny Bigler
 
Anne Bison
 
Kamryn Boelk
 
Ronda Bull
 
Al Buss
 
Tammy Butler
 
Stephanie Ciaglo
 
Brendan Curran
 
Colleen Deiss
 
Mary Delgado
 
Julie Dickson
 
Marty Dolphens
 
Annette Dugenske
 
Denise Ehlert
 
Fred Ericksen
 
Janet Erickson
 
Amber Erkander
 
Neil Estrick
 
Doreen Forcier
 
Kathy Frye
 
Joan Fuller
 
Jeff & Debi Gasper
 
Kandy Gibson
Www.gardenviewpottery.com
 
Paul Gorecki
 
Gwenn Granquist
www.4thebirdspottery.etsy.com
 
Barbara Gray
 
Chad Grob
 
Angela Gruenke
ContentsJewelry
 
Becky Guzman
www.diakonosdesigns.com
 
Judy Haybery
 
Matt & Liz Hanson
 
Christine Happel
 
Mary Harman-May
 
Karen Hebbring
 
John Hechel
 www.roundbarnwoodcrafts.com
 
Debby Henning
 
Gloria & Ralph Hilbelink
 
John & Karen Horst
 
David Janz
 
Bob Johnson
 
Connie Johnson
 
Herb Johnson
 
Terri Kisselburg
 
Amanda Klawes
Facebook.com/burlapandbarnwood
 
Melinda Kocchi
www.jewelzwithpizzazz.com
 
Dawn Kolafa
 
Charles Kondor
 
John Kranitz
www.chickorywoodproducts.com
 
Char TerBeest-Kudla
Www.helensdaughters.com
 
Frank Kudla
 
Jean Lange
 
Alan Lever
 
Paul Marie
 
Barbara Mann
www.stormyoriginals.com
 
Ursula McCarthy
 
Peggy McDaniel
 
Judith Meetz
 
Jesse Meyer
 
Noah Montgomery
 
Fr. John Moore
 
Neil Morgensen
 
Jeff & Cherie Napp
dodgestationpottery.com
 
Robert Neureuther
 
Andrew Nichols
 
Scott Obernberger
 
Wendy O'Brien
www.gemzandjewelz.com
 
Paula Olszewski
 
Mark Pasowicz
 
Annika Paulbeck
 
Dianne Pecor Pin
 
Leslie Phillips
 
Kathryn Plahmer
 
Vivian Rad
 
Sara Rezin
www.rezinstudios.com
 
Debra Riegling
 
Mariette Rose
 
Margaret Rosin
 
Nicky Ross
www.nstarstudio.com
 
Susan Rubick
 
Paul Sabourin
Paul's Custom Pens
 
Mary Anne Schall
 
Mark Schloessen
 
Rebecca Schumacher
 
David Senkbeil
 
April Sepich
 
William Simpson
 
Dot Spransy
 
Lynn St Aubin
 
Ryan Steenhagen
 
Mark & Lori Tonn
 
Joanna Tripp
 
Sean Ung
 
Steve Verdon
 
Jennifer Vincent
 
Jason Wallace
 
Kristee Weber-Mickler
 
Bill White
coattrees4you.com
 
Linda Wiggins
 
Monnie Wilson
 
Amy Wockenfus
 
Lori Wolf
 
Patty & Tom Wuttke
 
Marilyn Yoak
 
Wendell Ziegler
 
Kathleen Zolper

 

For information about exhibiting at fair, please contact our vendor coordinator:
Therese Jasinski
411 Killarney Rd
Hartford, WI 53027-8506
(262) 966-7172

Application deadline: April 1